Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2014-09-12
Plant Area:
506 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
MEI Awards

Plastic Products, Machine, Plastic Bottle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving, Fully-Auto 250ml Pet Two-Step Blow Blowing Molding Machine with Ce Approval, Made in China 500ml~2L Pet Water Bottles Blowing Muolding Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Mineral Water Bottle Blow Molding Machine 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving
  • 6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving

6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving

2018 Selected Award
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $85,000-95,000/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Stretch Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: PET
Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
L6
Warranty
1 Year
Market
Global
Theortical Output
8500~12000bph
Weight
6000 Kg
Trademark
DE XIN
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
4.5*1.3*2.7m
Origin
China
HS Code
84778000
6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving



With 10 years' experience in PET and blowing, we present you the best energy saving PET bottle blow moulding machine. It is suitable for making PET containers and bottles for water, CSD, juice, teas, alcohol drinks etc. Resistant and transparent, PET offers alternatives for bottle shapes and formats as well as unprecedented lightweighting possibilities. It will be our forever target to delivery you quality, flexibility, reliability and lower costs. 
♦ L6 linear blowing machine has 6 cavities, 12000bph. Single cavity can reach 2000bph, which has reached Euroupean standard.
The biggest feature of the LG serious of blow molding machine is energy saving, and this is also our advantage. Reflecting on the consumption of blowing machine only up to 2.6 kWh/ each empty thousand bottle, that consumption of compressor machine only up to 4.8 kWh/ each empty thousand bottle.


Benefits of DE XIN PET Blow Machine

Flexbility to pick and choose a size and shape that best fit your specific needs.
Top consistent bottle quality.
Manufacture with high speed & space efficiency..
Reduced electricity and air consumption.


Key Features

Designed to reduce high pressure air consumption and to save energy.
Lights blackout alarm system to reduce waste. Guarantee high qualification rate.
Constant voltage heating system to guarantee high qualification rate.
Adopt Full servo system. High performance, high reliability, high energy saving.
High pressure gas source separation technology, using the American high pressure and high pressure solenoid valve group, reducing wear and reducing maintenance cost by 90%.
High capacity with single cavity capacity of 2000BPH.


Specification
 
  UnitL2L3L4L4-ML6L8
MOLDINGClamping forcekg640006400064000640006400064000
Clamping strokemm205205130130130110
Stretching strokemm350350320320320240
Bottom strokemm505050505050
Cavity pitchmm230230120120114.376.2
Number of cavitiesmm234468
Spindle chain pitchmm76.276.238.176.238.138.1
CONTAINERMax.capacityL6L6L2.2L2.2L1.5L0.6L
Neck-mouth inner diametermm555530/255530/2530/25
Max.diametermm18018011011010569
Max.heightmm350350320320320240
Carriage unitunits36546868102136
THEORETICAL OUTPUTbph2100(5L)3200(5L)8000(0.5L)6000(0.5L)12000(0.5L)18000(0.5L)
ELECTRICAL SYSTEMNumber of ovenunits242444
Total powerkw517542636386
Heating oven real powerkw304526264050
Servo powerkw911991111
Total installation powerkw608651747497
AIR SYSTEMBlowing pressurekg/cm²303030303030
Air consumingL/min57.53.33.34.86.3
CHILLER WATEROperating pressurekg/cm²6-106-106-106-106-106-10
Temperature rangeºC10-1210-1210-1210-1210-1210-12
Consumingkcal/hr226822268222682226822268222682
Flow rateltr/min160160160160160160
COOLING  WATEROperating pressurekg/cm5-65-65-65-65-65-6
TemperatureºC252525252525
Consumingkcal/hr240002400024000240002400024000
Flow rateL/min222222222222
MACHINESize(L*W*H)m3.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.73.5*1.3*2.54.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.7
Weightkg500060005500600060006000
Remark: All parameters take 17g 500ml water bottles as example, when the product condition changes,the corresponding parameters will also change.

Our Advantage

6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving

Company Profile


6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving


Putian Dexin Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. is a manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production of PET blow molding machine, which located in High-Tech Industrial Park, Hanjiang District, Putian City, Fujian Province, China. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.

"Innovative value, precision equipment, timely service" is the eternal spirit of Dexin Machinery. We aim to provide our customers and partners high quality machines and top rank after-service.

Our Service

 
The machine will be tested and checked at our workshop before delivery.
The video of running machine will be provided to you.
Training: The technical training will be provided to you, including equipment structure and maintenance, equipment control and operation.
Installation & debug: After equipment reached the workshop of client. We will arrange seasoned technician for equipment installation, debug and test production at the same time.
Warranty: The goods are guaranteed for12 months, from date of acceptance,  providing not damaged by the user.

Contact Us

6 Cavities Pet Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Machine Automatic Double Station Stretch Blow Blowing Molding Moulding Machine 12000bph Energy Saving



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tienne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now