Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2014-09-12
Plant Area:
506 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
MEI Awards

Plastic Products, Machine, Plastic Bottle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph, Fully-Auto 250ml Pet Two-Step Blow Blowing Molding Machine with Ce Approval, Made in China 500ml~2L Pet Water Bottles Blowing Muolding Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Mineral Water Bottle Blow Molding Machine 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
  • 500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph

500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $64,500-77,000/ Piece
Port: Jiangyin, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Stretch Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: PET
Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
L4
Warranty
12 Months
Market
Global
Theortical Output
5500~8000bph
Weight
5500 Kg
Trademark
DE XIN
Transport Package
Film and Wooden Case
Specification
3.5*1.3*2.5m
Origin
China
HS Code
84778000

500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph

Automatic PET plastic water bottle blow molding machine

1. Product Description  
♦  L4 automatic stretch blow molding machine has 4 cavities, production capacity can reach 8000bph. Our machines are patented and developed independently.
♦  The biggest feature of the LG serious of blow molding machine is energy saving, and this is also our advantage.
Reflecting on the consumption of blow molding machine only up to 2.6 kWh/ each thousand bottle, that the consumption of air compressor only up to 4.8 kWh/ each thousand bottle.

2. Key Features                                                        
♦  Designed to reduce high pressure air consumption and to save energy.
♦  Lights blackout alarm system to reduce waste. Guarantee high qualification rate.
♦  Constant voltage heating system to guarantee high qualification rate.
♦  Adopt Full servo system. High performance, high reliability, high energy saving.
♦  High pressure gas source separation technology, using the American high pressure and high pressure solenoid valve group, reducing wear and reducing maintenance cost by 90%.
♦  High capacity with single cavity capacity of 2000BPH.
 
3. Detail Specifications                                                
  UnitL2L3L4L4-ML6L8
MOLDINGClamping forcekg640006400064000640006400064000
Clamping strokemm205205130130130110
Stretching strokemm350350320320320240
Bottom strokemm505050505050
Cavity pitchmm230230120120114.376.2
Number of cavitiesmm234468
Spindle chain pitchmm76.276.238.176.238.138.1
CONTAINERMax.capacityL6L6L2.2L2.2L1.5L0.6L
Neck-mouth inner diametermm555530/255530/2530/25
Max.diametermm18018011011010569
Max.heightmm350350320320320240
Carriage unitunits36546868102136
THEORETICAL OUTPUTbph2100(5L)3200(5L)8000(0.5L)6000(0.6L)12000(0.6L)18000(0.6L)
ELECTRICAL SYSTEMNumber of ovenunits242444
Total powerkw517542636386
Heating oven real powerkw304526264050
Servo powerkw911991111
Total installation powerkw608651747497
AIR SYSTEMBlowing pressurekg/cm²303030303030
Air consumingL/min57.53.33.34.86.3
CHILLER WATEROperating pressurekg/cm²6-106-106-106-106-106-10
Temperature rangeºC10-1210-1210-1210-1210-1210-12
Consumingkcal/hr226822268222682226822268222682
Flow rateltr/min160160160160160160
COOLING  WATEROperating pressurekg/cm5-65-65-65-65-65-6
TemperatureºC252525252525
Consumingkcal/hr240002400024000240002400024000
Flow rateL/min222222222222
MACHINESize(L*W*H)m3.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.73.5*1.3*2.54.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.7
Weightkg500060005500600060006000
Remark: All parameters take 17g 500ml water bottles as example, when the product condition changes,the corresponding parameters will also change.

4.Our Advantage
500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph




5.Our Customers

500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph




If you are interested our machines, welcome to visit our factory!

6.Packaging & Shipping
500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
                                              

7.Company Information 
500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph
                                                       

Putian Dexin Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. is a manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production of PET blow molding machine, which located at High-Tech Industrial Park, Hanjiang District, Putian City, Fujian Province, China. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.

"Innovative value, precision equipment, timely service" is the eternal spirit of Dexin Machinery. We aim to provide our customers and partners high quality machines and top rank after-service.

8.Our Service                                                           

♦  The machine will be tested and checked at our workshop before delivery.
♦  The video of running machine will be provided to you.
♦  Training: The technical training will be provided to you, including equipment structure and maintenance, equipment control and operation.
♦  Installation & debug: After equipment reached the workshop of client. We will arrange seasoned technician for equipment installation, debug and test production at the same time.
♦  Warranty: The goods are guaranteed for12 months, from date of acceptance,  providing not damaged by the user.

9.FAQ                                                               

Q1: Are you a trading company or a manufacturer?
A1: We are manufacturer, and we can assure the quality we manufactured.

Q2: What's your machine's quality assurance?
A2: Our machines with high quality, and all of our machines also carry 12 months guarantee.

Q3: What are the advantages of your company?
A3: 1. The biggest advantage is energy saving of blow molding machine.
       2. The best service can be provided to you.
       3. Factory direct with competitive price.
       4. Low maintenance costs.

10.Contact us

500ml~2.2L Automatic Plastic Water Beverage Bottle Making Pet Stretch Linear Blow Blowing Molding/Moulding Machine with Factory Price Energy Saving 8000bph









                                                          

 


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tienne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now