Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2014-09-12
Plant Area:
506 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
MEI Awards

Plastic Products, Machine, Plastic Bottle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3, Fully-Auto 250ml Pet Two-Step Blow Blowing Molding Machine with Ce Approval, Made in China 500ml~2L Pet Water Bottles Blowing Muolding Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Linear Stretch Blowing Machine Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
  • Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
  • Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
  • Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
  • Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
  • Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3

Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $80,000-92,000/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Stretch Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: PET
Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
L3
Warranty
1 Year
Market
Global
Theortical Output
3200bph (5L)
Weight
6000 Kg
Trademark
DE XIN
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
4.5*1.3*2.7m
Origin
China
HS Code
84778000
Production Description

Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3


With 10 years' experience in PET and blowing, we present you the best energy saving PET bottle blow moulding machine. It is suitable for making PET containers and bottles for water, CSD, juice, teas, alcohol drinks, oils, sauces, ketchup, cosmetics. Resistant and transparent, PET offers alternatives for bottle shapes and formats as well as unprecedented lightweighting possibilities. It will be our forever target to delivery you quality, flexibility, reliability and lower costs. 

Benefits of DE XIN PET Blow Machine

Flexbility to pick and choose a size and shape that best fit your specific needs.
Top consistent bottle quality.
Manufacture with high speed & space efficiency..
Reduced electricity and air consumption.


Key Features
  • Designed to reduce high pressure air consumption and to save energy.
  • Lights blackout alarm system to reduce waste. Guarantee high qualification rate.
  • Constant voltage heating system to guarantee high qualification rate.
  • Adopt Full servo system. High performance, high reliability, high energy saving.
  • High pressure gas source separation technology, using the American high pressure and high pressure solenoid valve group, reducing wear and reducing maintenance cost by 90%.
  • High capacity with single cavity capacity of 2000BPH.

Specification

Below parameters are based on 17g/500ml bottles, actual parameters vary from the perform quality and bottle shape.
  UnitL2L3L4L4-ML6L8
MOLDINGClamping forcekg640006400064000640006400064000
Clamping strokemm205205130130130110
Stretching strokemm350350320320320240
Bottom strokemm505050505050
Cavity pitchmm230230120120114.376.2
Number of cavitiesmm234468
Spindle chain pitchmm76.276.238.176.238.138.1
CONTAINERMax.capacityL6L6L2.2L2.2L1.5L0.6L
Neck innerdiametermm555530/255530/2530/25
Max.diametermm18018011011010569
Max.heightmm350350320320320240
Carriage unitunits36546868102136
THEORTICAL OUTPUTbph2100(5L)3200(5L)8000(0.5L)6000(0.6L)12000(0.6L)18000(0.6L)
ELECTRICAL SYSTEMNumber of ovenunits242444
Total powerkw517542636386
Heating oven real powerkw304526264050
Servo powerkw911991111
Total installation powerkw608651747497
AIR SYSTEMBlowing pressurekg/cm²303030303030
Air consumingL/min57.53.33.34.86.3
CHILLER WATEROperating pressurekg/cm²6-106-106-106-106-106-10
TemperatureºC10-1210-1210-1210-1210-1210-12
Consumingkcal/hr226822268222682226822268222682
Flow rateltr/min160160160160160160
COOLING  WATEROperating pressurekg/cm5-65-65-65-65-65-6
TemperatureºC252525252525
Consumingkcal/hr240002400024000240002400024000
Flow rateL/min222222222222
MACHINESize(L*W*H)m3.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.73.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.74.5*1.3*2.7
Weightkg500060005500600060006000


Our Customers Worldwide
Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3
Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3

Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3




Warranty period

1 year from the beginning of the machines are used in customers factory


After Sales Services

Over sea Engineer service available
Training free of charge within the installation period
The tickets from China to the customer factory and return paid by the customer
The local housing, food, and transfer cost at customer factory paid by the customer

Cooperated Brands
Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3


If you are interested in our machines, welcome to visit our factory!
Web: http://www.ptdexin.com/

Fully Automatic Pet Blow Molding Machine for Plastic Bottle L3

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tienne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now